Banner

Plant Extract

  • Seabuckthorn Extract Powder
    Seabuckthorn Extract Powder

    Grade: Pharmaceutical & food grade
    Appearance: Orange-yellow powder
    Particle
    Size: 80mesh-100mesh
    Source: Seabuckthorn Extract
    Package: 1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/drum.
    Shelf Life: 2 years

  • 100% Matcha Green Tea Powder
    100% Matcha Green Tea Powder

    Grade: Grade AAA; Grade AA; Grade A; Organic AAA; Organic AA; Organic A; Ceremonial Grade;
    Appearance:Green Powder
    Particle Size:100mesh-1000mesh
    Source: Shade-Grown Green Tea Leaves
    Package:1kg; 20kg (We can also provide different customized...

  • Cranberry Extract Powder
    Cranberry Extract Powder

    Type:Fruit Extract
    Variety:Cranberry Extract Powder
    Extraction Type:Liquid-Solid Extraction
    Packaging:Bottle, Can, Drum, Glass Container, Mason Jar, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed
    Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China...

  • Black Ant Extract Powder
    Black Ant Extract Powder

    Product Name: Black ant extract powder,
    other names: polyrhachis ants powder, Polyrhachis Ant Mountain powder, Polyrhachis vicina Roger powder.

  • Inulin 90% 95% Chicory Root Extract Powder
    Inulin 90% 95% Chicory Root Extract Powder

    Assay Inulin ≥90% 92.86%
    Carbohydrates≥99.0% 99.96%
    (Fructose+ Glucose+ Sucrose)≤10.0% 7.15%
    PH value 5.0-6.0 5.83
    Moisture ≤5.0% 3.57%
    Total of bacteria ≤1000cfu/g Complies
    Yeast & Mold ≤100cfu/g Complies

  • GINSENG EXTRACT contain a variety of ginseng monomer saponins Ginseng Extract
    GINSENG EXTRACT contain a variety of ginseng monomer saponins Ginseng Extract

    Name:Ginsenoside
    CAS No:53963-43-2
    Appearance:Light yellow fine powder
    Molecular Formula:C36H62O9
    Molecular Weight:638.87
    Spec:80%
    Testing method:HPLC
    Part of the Plant Used Root and Stem

  • Wholesale 100% Natural Black Rice Extract 25% Anthocyanin/Organic black rice extract/black kernel...
    Wholesale 100% Natural Black Rice Extract 25% Anthocyanin/Organic black rice extract/black kerneled rice extract anthocyanidins

    English name:black rice extract
    Plant part use:full part seed
    Latin name:Oryza sativa
    CAS NO.:528-58-5
    Specification:anthocyanins 25%, 50% 75%
    Test method:UV
    Product properties:violet or black fine...

  • Passiflora Incarnata Extract Powder,Passiflora Incarnata P.E.,Passiflora Incarnata Extract
    Passiflora Incarnata Extract Powder,Passiflora Incarnata P.E.,Passiflora Incarnata Extract

    Type:Herbal Extract
    Variety:Passiflora extract
    Extraction Type:Liquid-Solid Extraction
    Packaging:Bottle, Can, Drum, Glass Container, Mason Jar, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed
    Specification:10:1
    Appearance:Yellow brown powder
    Test...

  • Chinese Herb Medicine Puerarin Root Extract/Pueraria Lobata Extract/Kudzu Extract
    Chinese Herb Medicine Puerarin Root Extract/Pueraria Lobata Extract/Kudzu Extract

    Type:Herbal Extract
    Name:Pueraria Lobata Extract
    Form:Powder
    Part:Root
    Extraction Type:Liquid-Solid Extraction
    Packaging:Bottle, Can, Drum, Glass Container, Mason Jar, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed
    Appearance:Brown...

  • Isoflavone Soybean Extract,Soybean Extract Powder
    Isoflavone Soybean Extract,Soybean Extract Powder

    English name: Soybean Extract, Soybean Isoflavone
    Latin Name: Glycine max(L.) Merr.
    CAS No.: 574-12-9
    Molecular forula: C15 H10O4
    Molecular Weight: 254.23
    Active ingredients: Isoflavines
    Specification: 5%,10%, 20%, 40%, 50%, 60%, 80%, 90%...

  • Citrus Aurantium Extract Powder
    Citrus Aurantium Extract Powder

    Product Name:Synephrine
    Extract Source:Citrus aurantium
    Active ingredient:Synephrine
    Specification:98%
    Mesh:80 mesh
    MOQ:1KG
    Package 1kg; 5kg; 10kg; 25kg
    Shelf life:2 years
    Applications:Food, Cosmetics, Medicine

  • Asblood pressure astragalus extract/ diabetes products astragalus extract powder/ antioxidants ca...
    Asblood pressure astragalus extract/ diabetes products astragalus extract powder/ antioxidants capsules astragalus root extract

    Product name:Astragalus Extract
    Latin name: Astragalus membranaceus(Fisch.)Bge.
    Part Used: root
    Appearance:White powder
    Specification: 50% ,70% Polysaccharides, Astragalosides, 0.3% 0.5% 5%
    Test Method: UV /HPLC
    CAS NO: 84687-43-4...

Providing with pure natural plant extract free sample, Shaanxi Jintai Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd is one of the leading natural plant extracts, natrual herbal extracts manufacturers. Welcome to wholesale products from our factory.