Banner
  • Seabuckthorn Extract Powder
    Seabuckthorn Extract Powder

    Grade: Pharmaceutical & food grade
    Appearance: Orange-yellow powder
    Particle
    Size: 80mesh-100mesh
    Source: Seabuckthorn Extract
    Package: 1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/drum.
    Shelf Life: 2 years

  • 100% Matcha Green Tea Powder
    100% Matcha Green Tea Powder

    Grade: Grade AAA; Grade AA; Grade A; Organic AAA; Organic AA; Organic A; Ceremonial Grade;
    Appearance:Green Powder
    Particle Size:100mesh-1000mesh
    Source: Shade-Grown Green Tea Leaves
    Package:1kg; 20kg (We can also provide different customized...

  • Cranberry Extract Powder
    Cranberry Extract Powder

    Type:Fruit Extract
    Variety:Cranberry Extract Powder
    Extraction Type:Liquid-Solid Extraction
    Packaging:Bottle, Can, Drum, Glass Container, Mason Jar, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed
    Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China...

  • Instant strawberry powder
    Instant strawberry powder

    Product Name:Instant strawberry powder
    Latin Name: Fragaria ananassa Duchesne
    Part used: fruit
    Appearance: pink fine powder
    Solubility: 100% water souble.
    Specification:5:1,10:1,20:1 etc.

  • Natural Blueberry extract
    Natural Blueberry extract

    Product Name: Blueberry Powder
    Natural fruit flavor without additivity
    100% pass 80 mesh
    Packing: 25kgs/drum
    Payment: Paypal, West union and t/t in advance
    Sample: 10-20g
    MOQ: 1kg

  • Black Ant Extract Powder
    Black Ant Extract Powder

    Product Name: Black ant extract powder,
    other names: polyrhachis ants powder, Polyrhachis Ant Mountain powder, Polyrhachis vicina Roger powder.

  • Inulin 90% 95% Chicory Root Extract Powder
    Inulin 90% 95% Chicory Root Extract Powder

    Assay Inulin ≥90% 92.86%
    Carbohydrates≥99.0% 99.96%
    (Fructose+ Glucose+ Sucrose)≤10.0% 7.15%
    PH value 5.0-6.0 5.83
    Moisture ≤5.0% 3.57%
    Total of bacteria ≤1000cfu/g Complies
    Yeast & Mold ≤100cfu/g Complies

  • Freeze Dried Sheep Embryo Powder
    Freeze Dried Sheep Embryo Powder

    Product name:Freeze Dried Sheep Embryo Powder
    Assay:Vitamin,protein ect
    Appearance:light brown yellow powder
    Test Method:HPLC/UV/TLC
    Certificate:KOSHER
    MOQ: 1KG
    Payment: We recieve Paypal, West union and t/t in advance

  • Freeze Dried Pig Pancreas Powder
    Freeze Dried Pig Pancreas Powder

    Product Name: Freeze Dried Pig Pancreas Powder
    Assay:Vitamin,protein ect
    Appearance:brown yellow powder
    Test Method:HPLC/UV/TLC
    Certificate:KOSHER
    MOQ: 1KG
    Payment: We recieve Paypal, West union and t/t in advance

  • Factory Supply Natural Freeze Dried Squid Powder without aditive
    Factory Supply Natural Freeze Dried Squid Powder without aditive

    Product Name: Freeze Dried Squid Powder
    Assay:Vitamin,protein,Amino acid ect
    Appearance:light brown yellow powder
    Test Method:HPLC/UV/TLC
    Certificate:KOSHER
    MOQ: 1KG
    Payment: We recieve Paypal, West union and t/t in advance

  • Freeze Dried Onions Powder
    Freeze Dried Onions Powder

    Product name:Freeze Dried Onions Powder
    Extract Part:stem
    Assay:Vitamin ect
    Extraction Type:Freeze Dried Extraction
    Appearance:white powder
    Test Method:HPLC/UV/TLC
    Certificate:KOSHER
    MOQ:1KG
    Payment:We recieve Paypal, West union...

  • goji berry freeze dried powder
    goji berry freeze dried powder

    Product name:goji berry freeze dried powder

    Extract Part:fruit

    Assay:Vitamin ect

    Extraction Type:Freeze Dried Extraction

    Appearance:reddish brown powder

    Test...